SUMMARY REPT-GROUP DETAIL                          Clermont County, Ohio                              Unofficial Results
                                                   General Election
                                                   November 7, 2017
Run Date:09/20/17 01:05 PM

                                        TOTAL VOTES     %    Election Day      Absentee   Provisional

 PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 167).  .  .  .  .          0
 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .          0
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Municipal Judge
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 0 OF 167 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jesse Kramig  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Council - Loveland City
Vote for not more than  4
    (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Andy Bateman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Tim Butler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Pamela Gross  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Barry Kuhn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Neal Oury  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Ted Phelps .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Rob Weisgerber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Stephen G. Zamagias .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Council - Milford
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Amy Brewer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Kim Chamberland  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Lisa Evans .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Miles Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Council - Amelia Village
Vote for not more than  4
    (WITH 0 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Derrick Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Douglas M. Fischer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Javier Melendez  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Council Batavia - Village
Vote for not more than  4
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jason Gipson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Robert P. Handra .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Kathy Turner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Brian M. Vickers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Council Bethel - Village
Vote for not more than  4
    (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Janessa Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Bryan Coogan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jay Noble  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Stephanie Ross.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Amy Sparks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Council Chilo - Village
Vote for not more than  4
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Council Felicity - Village
Vote for not more than  4
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Peggy A. Dunaway .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Public Affairs - Felicity Village
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Council Moscow - Village
Vote for not more than  4
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda Carter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jo Caudill .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Russell English  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Nancy R. Fischer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Tim Forbes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jeff Richards .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Council Neville - Village
Vote for not more than  4
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Council - New Richmond Village
Vote for not more than  4
    (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary G. Allen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Minta Colvin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Amanda Davidson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Rodney Henry  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Karey Herrin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Gary Skeene.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Melanie Slade .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Darren Walriven  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Raymond Walriven, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Council - Newtonsville Village
Vote for not more than  4
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Council - Owensville Village
Vote for not more than  4
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Fred Bauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Paul McEvoy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Mike Perry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Council - Williamsburg Village
Vote for not more than  4
    (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary Collier  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Charles S. Covert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Mark B. Herren.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Joseph W. Martin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Randy Mercer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Timothy E. Wood  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Batavia Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bill Dowdney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 James E. Sauls, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Franklin Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sam Baker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Tammy K. DeBell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Terry Dunaway .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Randy Schadle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Chris Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Goshen Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lisa Allen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Dan Hodges .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Bill Pitman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jeff Scheadler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Lois Pappas Swift.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Jackson Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Harold S. Herron .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Joe Speeg  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Miami Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 37 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Angela Colwell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Karl Schultz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Mary Wolff .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Monroe Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dwain Forder, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Tom Peck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Kim D.M. Simmons .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Fiscal Officer - Monroe Township
(Unexpired term ending 3/31/20)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 0 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marie Amann Drew .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Ohio Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rick L. Hinson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Charles Polster  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Pierce Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bonnie Batchler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Nick Kelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Karen Rebori  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Bob Sander .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Stonelick Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Edward Cooper .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Greg Esz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Naomi Stahl.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Tate Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Greg Burns .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Mike McCarthy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Gary Reed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jim Rees.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Rus Whitley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Union Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lloyd Acres.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Bob McGee  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 John K. McGraw.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Fiscal Officer - Union Township
(Unexpired term ending 3/31/20)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 0 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ronald B. Campbell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Washington Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dennis R. Cooper .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Frank Morrow  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 David Peters  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Wayne Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Harold Grosnickle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Teresa Marie Hinners.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Warren Walker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Trustee - Williamsburg Township
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sue Cummins.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Bari Henning  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Clermont County Educational Service Center
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 110 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sharon Averwater .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Doug Ginn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jimmi McIntosh.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jim Napier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Mariann Strosnider  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Southern Ohio Educational Service Center,
Sub-Dsitrict #2
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard Peck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Hamilton County Educational Service Center
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Melody Staudt Dargis.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Bill Ferguson, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Sandy R. Harrod  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Hamilton County Educational Service Center
(Unexpired term ending 12/31/2019)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tim Wagner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Warren County - Educational Service Center
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Fred M. Anness.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Nona Cress .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jiles Farley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Brown County - Educational Service Center
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Betty A. Burwinkel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 James Castle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Kenneth L. Snider.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Loveland City School District
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michele N. Pettit.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Ned Portune.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Eileen Washburn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Batavia Local School District
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kyle C. Nicolaus .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 C. Scott Runck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Bethel Tate Local School District
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Chris Baker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Melanie Brandenburger  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 David R. Brannock.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Charles Napier.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Brandy Pryor  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Tiffiany Riddle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Bill Shula .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Bethel Tate Local School District
(Unexpired term ending 12/31/19)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 0 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary L. Shepherd .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Blanchester Local School District
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Darlene Blanton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Dwayne Dearth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Joe Falgner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Kathy Gephart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jack D. Long  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Lois Wainscott.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Betsy Wellman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Mike Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Kyle Wilson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Clermont Northeastern Local Shcool
District
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Danny Ilhardt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Mike Mantel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Felicity-Franklin Local School
District
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Yvonne Baker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Randy L. McElfresh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Felicity Franklin Local School
District -  (Unexpired term ending 12/31/19)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 0 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Forest Hills Local School District
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elizabeth Barber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Dee Dee Choice.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Forest T. Heis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Goshen Local School District
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tom Bixler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 John Gray  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Sue Steele .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Little Miami Local School District
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bobbie Grice  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Tony Niemesh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Wayne Siebert .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Milford Exempted Village School
District
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 40 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Andrea N. Brady  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Christopher Hamm .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 David E. Yockey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - New Richmond Exempted Village
School District
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kristin H. Bennett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Tony Farmer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Wayne Prescott.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Sharon Stark  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Kevin Walriven.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Todd W. Wells .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - West Clermont Local School District
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 55 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jim Lewis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jim Rudy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 David Schaeff .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Denise Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Educaiton - Williamsburg Local School District
Vote for not more than  3
    (WITH 0 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeff Cummins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Brandon Lindsey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Greg A. Wells .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Western Brown Local School District
Vote for not more than  2
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lynette K. Garrett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Jennifer Patrick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

Board of Education - Western Brown Local School District
(Unexpired term ending 12/31/19)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Scott Moore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Issue 1 - Rights for Crime Victims
    (WITH 0 OF 167 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

State Issue 2 - Prescription Drugs
    (WITH 0 OF 167 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

3. Milford G - Lehr's Prime - Sunday
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

4. Moscow Village Electric Aggregation
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

5. New Richmond Elecricity Aggregation
    (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

6. Newtonsville Current Expenses
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

7. Williamsburg C - Marathon Sunday
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

8. Batavia Twp. Electricity Aggregation
    (WITH 0 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

9. Batavia Township Gas Aggregation
    (WITH 0 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

10. Jackson Township Fire and EMS
    (WITH 0 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

11. Monroe Township Electric Aggregation
    (WITH 0 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

12. Monroe Township Gas Aggregation
    (WITH 0 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

13. Local Option - Monroe Township D
DJs General Store Sunday
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

14. Pierce Township (Unincorp) - Garbage Collection
    (WITH 0 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

15. Tate Township (Unincorp) Electric Aggregation
    (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

16. Tate Township (Unincorp) Gas Aggregation
    (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

17. Wayne Township Electric Aggregation
    (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0

18. Little Miami Local School District
    (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 For the Bond Issue  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
 Against the Bond Issue .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
    Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0
   Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0